Politique d'expédition

Le Timing

 

Lorsque vous passez une commande, nos installations d'impression fabriquent la toile à la main en 2 à 5 jours. Ensuite, nous vous envoyons un e-mail vous informant qu'il a été expédié. Vous trouverez ci-dessous une carte de la durée d'expédition en fonction de l'emplacement de votre commande. Nous offrons la livraison gratuite , car qui aime les frais de livraison?

European Economic Area Rights

In some regions (like the European Economic Area), you have certain rights under applicable data protection laws. These may include the right (i) to request access and obtain a copy of your personal information, (ii) to request rectification or erasure; (iii) to restrict the processing of your personal information; and (iv) if applicable, to data portability. In certain circumstances, you may also have the right to object to the processing of your personal information. To make such a request, please use the contact details provided below. We will consider and act upon any request in accordance with applicable data protection laws.

 

If we are relying on your consent to process your personal information, you have the right to withdraw your consent at any time. Please note however that this will not affect the lawfulness of the processing before its withdrawal, nor will it affect the processing of your personal information conducted in reliance on lawful processing grounds other than consent.

 

If you are a resident in the European Economic Area and you believe we are unlawfully processing your personal information, you also have the right to complain to your local data protection supervisory authority. You can find their contact details here: http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm.

If you are a resident in Switzerland, the contact details for the data protection authorities are available here: https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/en/home.html.

 

Links to Other Websites

Our Service may contain links to other websites that are not operated by us. If You click on a third party link, You will be directed to that third party's site. We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party sites or services.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify You of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page, and updating the “last updated” date at the top of this page.

Contact Info

Phew, that was a lot of legal writing 😴. If you have any questions, you can contact us: